Размер шрифта
A
A
A
Цвет сайта
A
A
A
Moscow City Duma

OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF THE MOSCOW CITY DUMA


Dear Friends!


     I am glad to welcome you to the official website of the Moscow City Duma – the permanently acting highest and singular legislative (representative) body of the state authority in Moscow!



   For the first time in the history of the Russian Federation, elections to the capital's parliament were held on December 12, 1993, and the first meeting of the Moscow City Duma was held on January 10, 1994. From this moment, a new era in the history of parliamentarism began, associated with the revival of representative power in Moscow, which was initiated in the XVIII century by the Empress Catherine II.


    During the period of recent history, the parliament has carried out a huge legislative work to create the legal foundations of the modern socio-economic system of Moscow. For more than 25-year history, the Duma adopted over 1,500 city laws, of which about a thousand are currently in force. 



    At present, the powers are exercised by the Duma deputies of the seventh convocation, who were elected on September 8, 2019 for a five-year term. Among the deputies, there are both experienced politicians and representatives of creative professions, heads of enterprises and institutions, doctors, teachers. At the same time, the deputies represent a wide range of political forces. Five permanent deputy unions have been formed in the Duma: faction of the Party “UNITED RUSSIA”, faction “COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION”, faction of the political party «RUSSIAN UNITED DEMOCRATIC PARTY «YABLOKO», faction A JUST RUSSIA and permanent deputy union “My Moscow”.




   Today, the capital's parliament continues active legislative work aimed at solving key issues of urban development and improving the quality of Muscovites life, and also comes up with significant legislative initiatives at the federal level. 


    On the Moscow City Duma official website you could learn in detail the information about the history, the formation procedure and the results of the activities of the Moscow City Duma, learn about the deputy corps of the seventh convocation, the structure of the Duma, study the main legal documents related to the activities of the capital's parliament.


     I hope that the information presented will be useful to everyone interested in the activities of the Moscow City Duma and the development history of public self-government in Russia.


Chairman of the Moscow City Duma А.VShaposhnikov
In constituencies
In alphabetical
In commissions
In deputy unions
Titov Andrey Mikhailovich

Titov Andrey Mikhailovich

Constituency №1
Kryukovo, Matushkino, Savelky, Silino, Staroe Kryukovo
Loktev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich

Loktev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich

Constituency №2
Kurkino, Molzhaninovsky, Northern Tushino, Southern Tushino
Solovyov Aleksander Sergeevich

Solovyov Aleksander Sergeevich

Constituency №3
Mitino, Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo, part of the Shchukino District
Kiseleva Maria Aleksandrovna

Kiseleva Maria Aleksandrovna

Constituency №4
Krylatskoye, Strogino, part of the Kuntsevo District
Babayan Roman Georgievich

Babayan Roman Georgievich

Constituency №5
Filevsky Park, Khoroshevo-Mnevniki, part of the Shchukino District
Bunimovich Evgeniy Abramovich

Bunimovich Evgeniy Abramovich

Constituency №6
Golovinsky, Levoberezhny, Khovrino, part of the Western Degunino District
Perfilova Nadezhda Rafailovna

Perfilova Nadezhda Rafailovna

Constituency №7
Eastern Degunino, Dmitrovsky, part of the Western Degunino District, part of the Beskudnikovsky District
Besedina Daria Stanislavovna

Besedina Daria Stanislavovna

Constituency №8
Aeroport, Voikovsky, Koptevo, Sokol
Medvedev Andrey Andreevich

Medvedev Andrey Andreevich

Constituency №9
Begovoy, Savelovsky, Timiryazevsky, Khoroshevsky, part of the Beskudnikovsky District
Kartavtseva Larisa Ruslanovna

Kartavtseva Larisa Ruslanovna

Constituency №10
Bibirevo, Lianozovo, Severny
Zubrilin Nikolay Grigorievich

Zubrilin Nikolay Grigorievich

Constituency №11
Altufievsky, Marfino, Otradnoye
Shaposhnikov Alexey Valerievich

Shaposhnikov Alexey Valerievich

Constituency №12
Sviblovo, Northern Medvedkovo, Southern Medvedkovo
Buskin Igor Vladimirovich

Buskin Igor Vladimirovich

Constituency №13
Babushkinsky, Losinoostrovsky, Yaroslavsky
Kruglov Maxim Sergeevich

Kruglov Maxim Sergeevich

Constituency №14
Alekseevsky, Butyrsky, Mar′ina Roshcha, Ostankinsky, Rostokino
Savostianov Sergey Vladimirovich

Savostianov Sergey Vladimirovich

Constituency №15
Golianovo, Metrogorodok, part of the Northern Izmailovo District
Timonov Mikhail Leonidovich

Timonov Mikhail Leonidovich

Constituency №16
Bogorodskoye, Preobrazhenskoye, part of the Sokolinaya Gora District
Maximov Victor Valerievich

Maximov Victor Valerievich

Constituency №17
Perovo, part of the Ivanovskoye District, part of the Sokolinaya Gora District
Yanchuk Elena Yurievna

Yanchuk Elena Yurievna

Constituency №18
Eastern Izmailovo, Vostochny, Izmailovo, part of the Northern Izmailovo District
Sheremetyev Oleg Mikhailovich

Sheremetyev Oleg Mikhailovich

Constituency №19
Novogireevo, part of the Veshnyaki District, part of the Ivanovskoye District
Stupin Evgeniy Viktorovich

Stupin Evgeniy Viktorovich

Constituency №20
Kosino-Ukhtomsky, Nekrasovka, Novokosino, part of the Veshnyaki District, part of the Vykhino-Zhulebino District
Zyuganov Leonid Andreevich

Zyuganov Leonid Andreevich

Constituency №21
part of the Vykhino-Zhulebino District, part of the Ryazansky District
Svyatenko Inna Yurievna

Svyatenko Inna Yurievna

Constituency №22
Kapotnya, part of the Lyublino District, part of the Mar′ino District
Nikolaeva Elena Leonidovna

Nikolaeva Elena Leonidovna

Constituency №23
Kuzminki, part of the Lyublino District, part of the Ryazansky District
Tarasov Pavel Mikhailovich

Tarasov Pavel Mikhailovich

Constituency №24
Lefortovo, Nizhegorodsky, Textilshchiki, Yuzhnoportovy
Stebenkova Lyudmila Vasilievna

Stebenkova Lyudmila Vasilievna

Constituency №25
Pechatniki,part of the Mar′ino District
Shchitov Kirill Vladimirovich

Shchitov Kirill Vladimirovich

Constituency №26
Brateevo, Zyablikovo, part of the Orekhovo-Borisovo Southern District
Orlov Stepan Vladimirovich

Orlov Stepan Vladimirovich

Constituency №27
Orekhovo-Borisovo Northern, part of the Orekhovo-Borisovo Southern District
Samyshina Elena Aleksandrovna

Samyshina Elena Aleksandrovna

Constituency №28
Moskvorechie-Saburovo, part of the Tsaritsyno District, part of the Nagatinsky Zaton District
Artemiev Oleg Germanovich

Artemiev Oleg Germanovich

Constituency №29
Biryulevo Eastern, Biryulevo Western, part of the Tsaritsyno District
Rusetskaya Margarita Nikolaevna

Rusetskaya Margarita Nikolaevna

Constituency №30
Chertanovo Central, Chertanovo Southern
Nikitina Lubov Evgenievna

Nikitina Lubov Evgenievna

Constituency №31
Nagorny, Chertanovo Northern, part of the Zyuzino District
Melnikova Olga Nikolaevna

Melnikova Olga Nikolaevna

Constituency №32
Danilovsky, Donskoy, Nagatino-Sadovniki, part of the Nagatinsky Zaton District
Guseva Lyudmila Ivanovna

Guseva Lyudmila Ivanovna

Constituency №33
Southern Butovo, part of the Northern Butovo District
Semennikov Alexander Grigorievich

Semennikov Alexander Grigorievich

Constituency №34
Yasenevo, part of the Zyuzino District, part of the Northern Butovo District
Metlina Natalia Borisovna

Metlina Natalia Borisovna

Constituency №35
Konkovo, Teply Stan
Sharapova Olga Victorovna

Sharapova Olga Victorovna

Constituency №36
Kotlovka, Obruchevsky, Cheremushki
Kozlov Aleksander Mikhailovich

Kozlov Aleksander Mikhailovich

Constituency №38
Part of the Vernadskogo Avenue District, part of the Troparevo-Nikulino District; settlements of the city of Moscow: Voronovskoe, Voskresenskoye, Desenovskoye, Kievsky, Klenovskoye, Moskovsky, “Mosrentgen”, Ryazanovskoye, Rogovskoye, Sosenskoye, Filimonkovskoye, Shchapovskoye, Shcherbinka
Golovchenko Valeriy Vladimirovich

Golovchenko Valeriy Vladimirovich

Constituency №39
Vnukovo, Novo-Peredelkino, settlements of the city of Moscow: Vnukovskoye, Kokoshkino, Krasnopakhorskoye, Marushkinskoye, Mikhailovo-Yartsevskoye, Novofedorovskoye, Pervomaiskoye, Troitsk
Batysheva Tatiana Timofeevna

Batysheva Tatiana Timofeevna

Constituency №40
Ochakovo-Matveevskoe, Solntsevo, part of the Troparevo-Nikulino District
Gerasimov Evgeny Vladimirovich

Gerasimov Evgeny Vladimirovich

Constituency №41
Mozhaisky, part of the Kuntsevo District, part of the Fili-Davydkovo District
Engalicheva Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

Engalicheva Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

Constituency №42
Dorogomilovo, Ramenki, part of the Fili-Davydkovo District
Mitrokhin Sergey Sergeevich

Mitrokhin Sergey Sergeevich

Constituency №43
Arbat, Presnensky, Khamovniky
Shuvalova Elena Anatolievna

Shuvalova Elena Anatolievna

Constituency №44
Zamoskvorechie, Tagansky, Tverskoy, Yakimanka
Yandiev Magomet Isaevich

Yandiev Magomet Isaevich

Constituency №45
Basmanny, Krasnoselsky, Meshchansky, Sokolniki
Artemiev Oleg Germanovich

Artemiev Oleg Germanovich

Constituency №29
Biryulevo Eastern, Biryulevo Western, part of the Tsaritsyno District
Babayan Roman Georgievich

Babayan Roman Georgievich

Constituency №5
Filevsky Park, Khoroshevo-Mnevniki, part of the Shchukino District
Batysheva Tatiana Timofeevna

Batysheva Tatiana Timofeevna

Constituency №40
Ochakovo-Matveevskoe, Solntsevo, part of the Troparevo-Nikulino District
Besedina Daria Stanislavovna

Besedina Daria Stanislavovna

Constituency №8
Aeroport, Voikovsky, Koptevo, Sokol
Bunimovich Evgeniy Abramovich

Bunimovich Evgeniy Abramovich

Constituency №6
Golovinsky, Levoberezhny, Khovrino, part of the Western Degunino District
Buskin Igor Vladimirovich

Buskin Igor Vladimirovich

Constituency №13
Babushkinsky, Losinoostrovsky, Yaroslavsky
Gerasimov Evgeny Vladimirovich

Gerasimov Evgeny Vladimirovich

Constituency №41
Mozhaisky, part of the Kuntsevo District, part of the Fili-Davydkovo District
Golovchenko Valeriy Vladimirovich

Golovchenko Valeriy Vladimirovich

Constituency №39
Vnukovo, Novo-Peredelkino, settlements of the city of Moscow: Vnukovskoye, Kokoshkino, Krasnopakhorskoye, Marushkinskoye, Mikhailovo-Yartsevskoye, Novofedorovskoye, Pervomaiskoye, Troitsk
Guseva Lyudmila Ivanovna

Guseva Lyudmila Ivanovna

Constituency №33
Southern Butovo, part of the Northern Butovo District
Engalicheva Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

Engalicheva Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

Constituency №42
Dorogomilovo, Ramenki, part of the Fili-Davydkovo District
Zubrilin Nikolay Grigorievich

Zubrilin Nikolay Grigorievich

Constituency №11
Altufievsky, Marfino, Otradnoye
Zyuganov Leonid Andreevich

Zyuganov Leonid Andreevich

Constituency №21
part of the Vykhino-Zhulebino District, part of the Ryazansky District
Kartavtseva Larisa Ruslanovna

Kartavtseva Larisa Ruslanovna

Constituency №10
Bibirevo, Lianozovo, Severny
Kiseleva Maria Aleksandrovna

Kiseleva Maria Aleksandrovna

Constituency №4
Krylatskoye, Strogino, part of the Kuntsevo District
Kozlov Aleksander Mikhailovich

Kozlov Aleksander Mikhailovich

Constituency №38
Part of the Vernadskogo Avenue District, part of the Troparevo-Nikulino District; settlements of the city of Moscow: Voronovskoe, Voskresenskoye, Desenovskoye, Kievsky, Klenovskoye, Moskovsky, “Mosrentgen”, Ryazanovskoye, Rogovskoye, Sosenskoye, Filimonkovskoye, Shchapovskoye, Shcherbinka
Kruglov Maxim Sergeevich

Kruglov Maxim Sergeevich

Constituency №14
Alekseevsky, Butyrsky, Mar′ina Roshcha, Ostankinsky, Rostokino
Loktev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich

Loktev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich

Constituency №2
Kurkino, Molzhaninovsky, Northern Tushino, Southern Tushino
Maximov Victor Valerievich

Maximov Victor Valerievich

Constituency №17
Perovo, part of the Ivanovskoye District, part of the Sokolinaya Gora District
Medvedev Andrey Andreevich

Medvedev Andrey Andreevich

Constituency №9
Begovoy, Savelovsky, Timiryazevsky, Khoroshevsky, part of the Beskudnikovsky District
Melnikova Olga Nikolaevna

Melnikova Olga Nikolaevna

Constituency №32
Danilovsky, Donskoy, Nagatino-Sadovniki, part of the Nagatinsky Zaton District
Metlina Natalia Borisovna

Metlina Natalia Borisovna

Constituency №35
Konkovo, Teply Stan
Mitrokhin Sergey Sergeevich

Mitrokhin Sergey Sergeevich

Constituency №43
Arbat, Presnensky, Khamovniky
Nikitina Lubov Evgenievna

Nikitina Lubov Evgenievna

Constituency №31
Nagorny, Chertanovo Northern, part of the Zyuzino District
Nikolaeva Elena Leonidovna

Nikolaeva Elena Leonidovna

Constituency №23
Kuzminki, part of the Lyublino District, part of the Ryazansky District
Orlov Stepan Vladimirovich

Orlov Stepan Vladimirovich

Constituency №27
Orekhovo-Borisovo Northern, part of the Orekhovo-Borisovo Southern District
Perfilova Nadezhda Rafailovna

Perfilova Nadezhda Rafailovna

Constituency №7
Eastern Degunino, Dmitrovsky, part of the Western Degunino District, part of the Beskudnikovsky District
Rusetskaya Margarita Nikolaevna

Rusetskaya Margarita Nikolaevna

Constituency №30
Chertanovo Central, Chertanovo Southern
Savostianov Sergey Vladimirovich

Savostianov Sergey Vladimirovich

Constituency №15
Golianovo, Metrogorodok, part of the Northern Izmailovo District
Samyshina Elena Aleksandrovna

Samyshina Elena Aleksandrovna

Constituency №28
Moskvorechie-Saburovo, part of the Tsaritsyno District, part of the Nagatinsky Zaton District
Svyatenko Inna Yurievna

Svyatenko Inna Yurievna

Constituency №22
Kapotnya, part of the Lyublino District, part of the Mar′ino District
Semennikov Alexander Grigorievich

Semennikov Alexander Grigorievich

Constituency №34
Yasenevo, part of the Zyuzino District, part of the Northern Butovo District
Solovyov Aleksander Sergeevich

Solovyov Aleksander Sergeevich

Constituency №3
Mitino, Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo, part of the Shchukino District
Stebenkova Lyudmila Vasilievna

Stebenkova Lyudmila Vasilievna

Constituency №25
Pechatniki,part of the Mar′ino District
Stupin Evgeniy Viktorovich

Stupin Evgeniy Viktorovich

Constituency №20
Kosino-Ukhtomsky, Nekrasovka, Novokosino, part of the Veshnyaki District, part of the Vykhino-Zhulebino District
Tarasov Pavel Mikhailovich

Tarasov Pavel Mikhailovich

Constituency №24
Lefortovo, Nizhegorodsky, Textilshchiki, Yuzhnoportovy
Timonov Mikhail Leonidovich

Timonov Mikhail Leonidovich

Constituency №16
Bogorodskoye, Preobrazhenskoye, part of the Sokolinaya Gora District
Titov Andrey Mikhailovich

Titov Andrey Mikhailovich

Constituency №1
Kryukovo, Matushkino, Savelky, Silino, Staroe Kryukovo
Shaposhnikov Alexey Valerievich

Shaposhnikov Alexey Valerievich

Constituency №12
Sviblovo, Northern Medvedkovo, Southern Medvedkovo
Sharapova Olga Victorovna

Sharapova Olga Victorovna

Constituency №36
Kotlovka, Obruchevsky, Cheremushki
Sheremetyev Oleg Mikhailovich

Sheremetyev Oleg Mikhailovich

Constituency №19
Novogireevo, part of the Veshnyaki District, part of the Ivanovskoye District
Shuvalova Elena Anatolievna

Shuvalova Elena Anatolievna

Constituency №44
Zamoskvorechie, Tagansky, Tverskoy, Yakimanka
Shchitov Kirill Vladimirovich

Shchitov Kirill Vladimirovich

Constituency №26
Brateevo, Zyablikovo, part of the Orekhovo-Borisovo Southern District
Yandiev Magomet Isaevich

Yandiev Magomet Isaevich

Constituency №45
Basmanny, Krasnoselsky, Meshchansky, Sokolniki
Yanchuk Elena Yurievna

Yanchuk Elena Yurievna

Constituency №18
Eastern Izmailovo, Vostochny, Izmailovo, part of the Northern Izmailovo District
Titov Andrey Mikhailovich

Titov Andrey Mikhailovich

Constituency №1
Kryukovo, Matushkino, Savelky, Silino, Staroe Kryukovo
Loktev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich

Loktev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich

Constituency №2
Kurkino, Molzhaninovsky, Northern Tushino, Southern Tushino
Solovyov Aleksander Sergeevich

Solovyov Aleksander Sergeevich

Constituency №3
Mitino, Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo, part of the Shchukino District
Kiseleva Maria Aleksandrovna

Kiseleva Maria Aleksandrovna

Constituency №4
Krylatskoye, Strogino, part of the Kuntsevo District
Babayan Roman Georgievich

Babayan Roman Georgievich

Constituency №5
Filevsky Park, Khoroshevo-Mnevniki, part of the Shchukino District
Bunimovich Evgeniy Abramovich

Bunimovich Evgeniy Abramovich

Constituency №6
Golovinsky, Levoberezhny, Khovrino, part of the Western Degunino District
Perfilova Nadezhda Rafailovna

Perfilova Nadezhda Rafailovna

Constituency №7
Eastern Degunino, Dmitrovsky, part of the Western Degunino District, part of the Beskudnikovsky District
Besedina Daria Stanislavovna

Besedina Daria Stanislavovna

Constituency №8
Aeroport, Voikovsky, Koptevo, Sokol
Medvedev Andrey Andreevich

Medvedev Andrey Andreevich

Constituency №9
Begovoy, Savelovsky, Timiryazevsky, Khoroshevsky, part of the Beskudnikovsky District
Kartavtseva Larisa Ruslanovna

Kartavtseva Larisa Ruslanovna

Constituency №10
Bibirevo, Lianozovo, Severny
Zubrilin Nikolay Grigorievich

Zubrilin Nikolay Grigorievich

Constituency №11
Altufievsky, Marfino, Otradnoye
Shaposhnikov Alexey Valerievich

Shaposhnikov Alexey Valerievich

Constituency №12
Sviblovo, Northern Medvedkovo, Southern Medvedkovo
Buskin Igor Vladimirovich

Buskin Igor Vladimirovich

Constituency №13
Babushkinsky, Losinoostrovsky, Yaroslavsky
Kruglov Maxim Sergeevich

Kruglov Maxim Sergeevich

Constituency №14
Alekseevsky, Butyrsky, Mar′ina Roshcha, Ostankinsky, Rostokino
Savostianov Sergey Vladimirovich

Savostianov Sergey Vladimirovich

Constituency №15
Golianovo, Metrogorodok, part of the Northern Izmailovo District
Timonov Mikhail Leonidovich

Timonov Mikhail Leonidovich

Constituency №16
Bogorodskoye, Preobrazhenskoye, part of the Sokolinaya Gora District
Maximov Victor Valerievich

Maximov Victor Valerievich

Constituency №17
Perovo, part of the Ivanovskoye District, part of the Sokolinaya Gora District
Yanchuk Elena Yurievna

Yanchuk Elena Yurievna

Constituency №18
Eastern Izmailovo, Vostochny, Izmailovo, part of the Northern Izmailovo District
Sheremetyev Oleg Mikhailovich

Sheremetyev Oleg Mikhailovich

Constituency №19
Novogireevo, part of the Veshnyaki District, part of the Ivanovskoye District
Stupin Evgeniy Viktorovich

Stupin Evgeniy Viktorovich

Constituency №20
Kosino-Ukhtomsky, Nekrasovka, Novokosino, part of the Veshnyaki District, part of the Vykhino-Zhulebino District
Zyuganov Leonid Andreevich

Zyuganov Leonid Andreevich

Constituency №21
part of the Vykhino-Zhulebino District, part of the Ryazansky District
Svyatenko Inna Yurievna

Svyatenko Inna Yurievna

Constituency №22
Kapotnya, part of the Lyublino District, part of the Mar′ino District
Nikolaeva Elena Leonidovna

Nikolaeva Elena Leonidovna

Constituency №23
Kuzminki, part of the Lyublino District, part of the Ryazansky District
Tarasov Pavel Mikhailovich

Tarasov Pavel Mikhailovich

Constituency №24
Lefortovo, Nizhegorodsky, Textilshchiki, Yuzhnoportovy
Stebenkova Lyudmila Vasilievna

Stebenkova Lyudmila Vasilievna

Constituency №25
Pechatniki,part of the Mar′ino District
Shchitov Kirill Vladimirovich

Shchitov Kirill Vladimirovich

Constituency №26
Brateevo, Zyablikovo, part of the Orekhovo-Borisovo Southern District
Orlov Stepan Vladimirovich

Orlov Stepan Vladimirovich

Constituency №27
Orekhovo-Borisovo Northern, part of the Orekhovo-Borisovo Southern District
Samyshina Elena Aleksandrovna

Samyshina Elena Aleksandrovna

Constituency №28
Moskvorechie-Saburovo, part of the Tsaritsyno District, part of the Nagatinsky Zaton District
Artemiev Oleg Germanovich

Artemiev Oleg Germanovich

Constituency №29
Biryulevo Eastern, Biryulevo Western, part of the Tsaritsyno District
Rusetskaya Margarita Nikolaevna

Rusetskaya Margarita Nikolaevna

Constituency №30
Chertanovo Central, Chertanovo Southern
Nikitina Lubov Evgenievna

Nikitina Lubov Evgenievna

Constituency №31
Nagorny, Chertanovo Northern, part of the Zyuzino District
Melnikova Olga Nikolaevna

Melnikova Olga Nikolaevna

Constituency №32
Danilovsky, Donskoy, Nagatino-Sadovniki, part of the Nagatinsky Zaton District
Guseva Lyudmila Ivanovna

Guseva Lyudmila Ivanovna

Constituency №33
Southern Butovo, part of the Northern Butovo District
Semennikov Alexander Grigorievich

Semennikov Alexander Grigorievich

Constituency №34
Yasenevo, part of the Zyuzino District, part of the Northern Butovo District
Metlina Natalia Borisovna

Metlina Natalia Borisovna

Constituency №35
Konkovo, Teply Stan
Sharapova Olga Victorovna

Sharapova Olga Victorovna

Constituency №36
Kotlovka, Obruchevsky, Cheremushki
Kozlov Aleksander Mikhailovich

Kozlov Aleksander Mikhailovich

Constituency №38
Part of the Vernadskogo Avenue District, part of the Troparevo-Nikulino District; settlements of the city of Moscow: Voronovskoe, Voskresenskoye, Desenovskoye, Kievsky, Klenovskoye, Moskovsky, “Mosrentgen”, Ryazanovskoye, Rogovskoye, Sosenskoye, Filimonkovskoye, Shchapovskoye, Shcherbinka
Golovchenko Valeriy Vladimirovich

Golovchenko Valeriy Vladimirovich

Constituency №39
Vnukovo, Novo-Peredelkino, settlements of the city of Moscow: Vnukovskoye, Kokoshkino, Krasnopakhorskoye, Marushkinskoye, Mikhailovo-Yartsevskoye, Novofedorovskoye, Pervomaiskoye, Troitsk
Batysheva Tatiana Timofeevna

Batysheva Tatiana Timofeevna

Constituency №40
Ochakovo-Matveevskoe, Solntsevo, part of the Troparevo-Nikulino District
Gerasimov Evgeny Vladimirovich

Gerasimov Evgeny Vladimirovich

Constituency №41
Mozhaisky, part of the Kuntsevo District, part of the Fili-Davydkovo District
Engalicheva Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

Engalicheva Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

Constituency №42
Dorogomilovo, Ramenki, part of the Fili-Davydkovo District
Mitrokhin Sergey Sergeevich

Mitrokhin Sergey Sergeevich

Constituency №43
Arbat, Presnensky, Khamovniky
Shuvalova Elena Anatolievna

Shuvalova Elena Anatolievna

Constituency №44
Zamoskvorechie, Tagansky, Tverskoy, Yakimanka
Yandiev Magomet Isaevich

Yandiev Magomet Isaevich

Constituency №45
Basmanny, Krasnoselsky, Meshchansky, Sokolniki
Titov Andrey Mikhailovich

Titov Andrey Mikhailovich

Constituency №1
Kryukovo, Matushkino, Savelky, Silino, Staroe Kryukovo
Loktev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich

Loktev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich

Constituency №2
Kurkino, Molzhaninovsky, Northern Tushino, Southern Tushino
Solovyov Aleksander Sergeevich

Solovyov Aleksander Sergeevich

Constituency №3
Mitino, Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo, part of the Shchukino District
Kiseleva Maria Aleksandrovna

Kiseleva Maria Aleksandrovna

Constituency №4
Krylatskoye, Strogino, part of the Kuntsevo District
Babayan Roman Georgievich

Babayan Roman Georgievich

Constituency №5
Filevsky Park, Khoroshevo-Mnevniki, part of the Shchukino District
Bunimovich Evgeniy Abramovich

Bunimovich Evgeniy Abramovich

Constituency №6
Golovinsky, Levoberezhny, Khovrino, part of the Western Degunino District
Perfilova Nadezhda Rafailovna

Perfilova Nadezhda Rafailovna

Constituency №7
Eastern Degunino, Dmitrovsky, part of the Western Degunino District, part of the Beskudnikovsky District
Besedina Daria Stanislavovna

Besedina Daria Stanislavovna

Constituency №8
Aeroport, Voikovsky, Koptevo, Sokol
Medvedev Andrey Andreevich

Medvedev Andrey Andreevich

Constituency №9
Begovoy, Savelovsky, Timiryazevsky, Khoroshevsky, part of the Beskudnikovsky District
Kartavtseva Larisa Ruslanovna

Kartavtseva Larisa Ruslanovna

Constituency №10
Bibirevo, Lianozovo, Severny
Zubrilin Nikolay Grigorievich

Zubrilin Nikolay Grigorievich

Constituency №11
Altufievsky, Marfino, Otradnoye
Shaposhnikov Alexey Valerievich

Shaposhnikov Alexey Valerievich

Constituency №12
Sviblovo, Northern Medvedkovo, Southern Medvedkovo
Buskin Igor Vladimirovich

Buskin Igor Vladimirovich

Constituency №13
Babushkinsky, Losinoostrovsky, Yaroslavsky
Kruglov Maxim Sergeevich

Kruglov Maxim Sergeevich

Constituency №14
Alekseevsky, Butyrsky, Mar′ina Roshcha, Ostankinsky, Rostokino
Savostianov Sergey Vladimirovich

Savostianov Sergey Vladimirovich

Constituency №15
Golianovo, Metrogorodok, part of the Northern Izmailovo District
Timonov Mikhail Leonidovich

Timonov Mikhail Leonidovich

Constituency №16
Bogorodskoye, Preobrazhenskoye, part of the Sokolinaya Gora District
Maximov Victor Valerievich

Maximov Victor Valerievich

Constituency №17
Perovo, part of the Ivanovskoye District, part of the Sokolinaya Gora District
Yanchuk Elena Yurievna

Yanchuk Elena Yurievna

Constituency №18
Eastern Izmailovo, Vostochny, Izmailovo, part of the Northern Izmailovo District
Sheremetyev Oleg Mikhailovich

Sheremetyev Oleg Mikhailovich

Constituency №19
Novogireevo, part of the Veshnyaki District, part of the Ivanovskoye District
Stupin Evgeniy Viktorovich

Stupin Evgeniy Viktorovich

Constituency №20
Kosino-Ukhtomsky, Nekrasovka, Novokosino, part of the Veshnyaki District, part of the Vykhino-Zhulebino District
Zyuganov Leonid Andreevich

Zyuganov Leonid Andreevich

Constituency №21
part of the Vykhino-Zhulebino District, part of the Ryazansky District
Svyatenko Inna Yurievna

Svyatenko Inna Yurievna

Constituency №22
Kapotnya, part of the Lyublino District, part of the Mar′ino District
Nikolaeva Elena Leonidovna

Nikolaeva Elena Leonidovna

Constituency №23
Kuzminki, part of the Lyublino District, part of the Ryazansky District
Tarasov Pavel Mikhailovich

Tarasov Pavel Mikhailovich

Constituency №24
Lefortovo, Nizhegorodsky, Textilshchiki, Yuzhnoportovy
Stebenkova Lyudmila Vasilievna

Stebenkova Lyudmila Vasilievna

Constituency №25
Pechatniki,part of the Mar′ino District
Shchitov Kirill Vladimirovich

Shchitov Kirill Vladimirovich

Constituency №26
Brateevo, Zyablikovo, part of the Orekhovo-Borisovo Southern District
Orlov Stepan Vladimirovich

Orlov Stepan Vladimirovich

Constituency №27
Orekhovo-Borisovo Northern, part of the Orekhovo-Borisovo Southern District
Samyshina Elena Aleksandrovna

Samyshina Elena Aleksandrovna

Constituency №28
Moskvorechie-Saburovo, part of the Tsaritsyno District, part of the Nagatinsky Zaton District
Artemiev Oleg Germanovich

Artemiev Oleg Germanovich

Constituency №29
Biryulevo Eastern, Biryulevo Western, part of the Tsaritsyno District
Rusetskaya Margarita Nikolaevna

Rusetskaya Margarita Nikolaevna

Constituency №30
Chertanovo Central, Chertanovo Southern
Nikitina Lubov Evgenievna

Nikitina Lubov Evgenievna

Constituency №31
Nagorny, Chertanovo Northern, part of the Zyuzino District
Melnikova Olga Nikolaevna

Melnikova Olga Nikolaevna

Constituency №32
Danilovsky, Donskoy, Nagatino-Sadovniki, part of the Nagatinsky Zaton District
Guseva Lyudmila Ivanovna

Guseva Lyudmila Ivanovna

Constituency №33
Southern Butovo, part of the Northern Butovo District
Semennikov Alexander Grigorievich

Semennikov Alexander Grigorievich

Constituency №34
Yasenevo, part of the Zyuzino District, part of the Northern Butovo District
Metlina Natalia Borisovna

Metlina Natalia Borisovna

Constituency №35
Konkovo, Teply Stan
Sharapova Olga Victorovna

Sharapova Olga Victorovna

Constituency №36
Kotlovka, Obruchevsky, Cheremushki
Kozlov Aleksander Mikhailovich

Kozlov Aleksander Mikhailovich

Constituency №38
Part of the Vernadskogo Avenue District, part of the Troparevo-Nikulino District; settlements of the city of Moscow: Voronovskoe, Voskresenskoye, Desenovskoye, Kievsky, Klenovskoye, Moskovsky, “Mosrentgen”, Ryazanovskoye, Rogovskoye, Sosenskoye, Filimonkovskoye, Shchapovskoye, Shcherbinka
Golovchenko Valeriy Vladimirovich

Golovchenko Valeriy Vladimirovich

Constituency №39
Vnukovo, Novo-Peredelkino, settlements of the city of Moscow: Vnukovskoye, Kokoshkino, Krasnopakhorskoye, Marushkinskoye, Mikhailovo-Yartsevskoye, Novofedorovskoye, Pervomaiskoye, Troitsk
Batysheva Tatiana Timofeevna

Batysheva Tatiana Timofeevna

Constituency №40
Ochakovo-Matveevskoe, Solntsevo, part of the Troparevo-Nikulino District
Gerasimov Evgeny Vladimirovich

Gerasimov Evgeny Vladimirovich

Constituency №41
Mozhaisky, part of the Kuntsevo District, part of the Fili-Davydkovo District
Engalicheva Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

Engalicheva Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

Constituency №42
Dorogomilovo, Ramenki, part of the Fili-Davydkovo District
Mitrokhin Sergey Sergeevich

Mitrokhin Sergey Sergeevich

Constituency №43
Arbat, Presnensky, Khamovniky
Shuvalova Elena Anatolievna

Shuvalova Elena Anatolievna

Constituency №44
Zamoskvorechie, Tagansky, Tverskoy, Yakimanka
Yandiev Magomet Isaevich

Yandiev Magomet Isaevich

Constituency №45
Basmanny, Krasnoselsky, Meshchansky, Sokolniki